Give Love - Akdong Don't Go - EXO Peter Pan - EXO Lucky - EXO Monochrome no Kiss - Black Butler OST Shiver - BB OST Who says - Selena Love Scenario - iKON Born to be brave - HSM TM Cardigan/Willow - TS
Bassline yatteru? - Nanahira/Camelia Unyaunyapapa - Nanahira/PHQUASE 竹(take) - choko Punai Punai - choko Gregorio - (cover by Ars Almal) Bikkurisasetara Okoruyo - Nanahira/Camelia Nagai yume - cover by Nanahira Base drop freaks - Nanahira/Camelia The Philosophers Polar North (Nahto remix) Excuse my rudeness but could you please Rip - Mori Calliope I don't really keep a tight ten top songs at all times though, so this list would likely change even if I tried to make it again immediately.
TVXQ - You're My Melody (I can't help but smile everytime listening to this song) TVXQ - Athena Goddess of War OST TVXQ - Wasurenaide Onestar - I Can't Take My Eyes Off You Tim McGraw - Highway Don't Care TVXQ - Heart, Mind and Soul TVXQ - One TVXQ - Love in the Ice Seal - Kiss from a Rose TVXQ - Picture of You
KoRn-alone i break KoRn-hollow life bjork-yoga sepultura-the hunt sepultura-chaos ad face to face- hearts of hearts face to face-burden bad religion-the answer bad religion-sorrow pantera-walk
well here's 8 in no particular order https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RhV2X7WQMPA https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jb4ybTQwcdw https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mUdq7VS40g8
Carnivorous plant- Rim Children- Bin How to eat life- eve Mebiusu- Hiiragi kirai ft.flower Daisy 2.0- Ashnikko ft. miku Wozwald- Uttanuta/Miyashita Yuu Sway- Micheal Buble Bubble Pop Electric- Gwen Stefani Pretty Pills For Broken Hearts- Cloudy June Twig/ rei Siorse Not in any real order and less "my top 10" and more what I've been listening to recently
Alesana - The Emptiness album (it's a whole story, so I count it as one) Asking Alexandria - Morte et Dabo Pierce The Veil, Kellin Quiin - King For A Day While She Sleep - The Guilty Party Eri Sasaki - Ring of Fortune Yanaginagi - Megumi no Ame Nano - Scarlet Story Aero Chord - Shadows Peterpan/Noah - Taman Mimpi Peterpan/Noah (feat. Crishye) - Menunggumu
Nice for what God's plan Hot line bling Mask off East side Puerto rico 2002 Paris in the rain A team Lego house or anti hero
Currently my fav song of this month The Platter - The Great Pretender Die Woodys - Fichtl's Lied Hrdza - Štefan Eduard Khil - I Am Glad, Cause I'm Finally Returning Back Home Sawa - Twister Pet Shop Boys - Go West Mbah Surip - Bangun Tidur Shiro Sagisu - Both Of You, Dance Like You Want To Win Tiny Tim - Tip Toe Through The Tulip Wieteke Van Dort - Geef Mij Maar Nasi Goreng
Overwhelmed Rise up My demons Grateful Lost control We own it Umbrella Thrift Shop Can I get a witness Apollo I am coming home
KFLAY vanic- cant sleep kflayxvanic- make me fade kflay x vanic- cops what so not - how high you are teza talks- find me excision- sleepless blue foundation- bonfires starset- demons zhu- faded odesza remix le malls ft imogen- touch breathe- maka infected mushroom- killing time
Here’s my top 10. In no particular order. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=U4agcqrw8c4&list=PLU1BQRPIaPXytE0NH6kLAUfI-aJTTa7MM https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NgWEtcwfxQA&list=PLU1BQRPIaPXytE0NH6kLAUfI-aJTTa7MM&index=4 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w8CUfVtrAT8&list=PLU1BQRPIaPXytE0NH6kLAUfI-aJTTa7MM&index=32 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xdCp_j8Wyuw&list=PLU1BQRPIaPXytE0NH6kLAUfI-aJTTa7MM&index=35 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rGVujHIxPQA&list=PLU1BQRPIaPXytE0NH6kLAUfI-aJTTa7MM&index=23
Sabaton - Night Witches Sabaton - Coat of Arms and many more tsfh - American Dream (whole album) tsfh - Canon in D minor tsfh - Killer on the Loose and many more Oasis - Falling Down Johnny Cash - Hurt Johnny Cash - Personnal Jesus Carpenter Brut - Division Ruin Carpenter Brut - Looking for tracy tzu ... DOOM BFG Division ( in no particular order )
1. Tk from Ling Tosite Sigure- copy light 2. Ling Tosite Sigure- Die Meets Hard 3. Ling Tosite Sigure- 7days Wonder 4. G-Dragon- SUPER STAR 5. G-Dragon- But I Love You 6. BIGBANG- FXXK IT 7. Chet Baker- Almost Blue (as performed in his Tokyo Live Concert) 8. Lund- Broken 9. DNCE- Cake By The Ocean 10. William Bolton- Nowhere -Because I can- 11. K.K. Slider- K.K. House It's hard to say if I have favorite songs, but I can definitely jam out or vibe to any of these songs any day.
Not my top 10 of all time but some songs I've had on repeat the last few months or so: Earfquake - Tyler the Creator Dragonball Durag- Thundercat Burnin' for You- Blue Oyster Cult Waiting Room- Fugazi Phantasy Star Online - Deko Nights - Frank Ocean Last Dinosaur - The Pillows Locket - Crumb dothatshit! - Playboi Carti The Jester's Dance - In Flames